`
 
 
U-15 Stick Sharks
 MMBHL - Under - 15

2016-2017 League

W

L

T

PTS

8

6

0

16

Upcoming Games

Executive / Staff

ROSTER

 
  Player Position Height Weight Shoots DOB/YOB Hometown
13Adams, Braden 2002
19Bromley, DylanFor6'-0185 lbsRight2002C.B.S.
11Burt, Devon G2002St. John's
Cook, J.S. 2002
12Cook, SebastianD2003
9Dean, Zachary  2003
3Dunn, KyleRW5'5135Left2002St. John's
2Dunn, NicholasLW5'5100lbsLeft2002St. John's
15Follett, Dylan  2002
19Greene, Ryan 2003
14Hong, SamD2002
4Mitchelmore, BradyFor Left2003Portugal Cove - St. Philips
7Morris, JackFor2002
18Phillips, Josh 2002
5Quigley, Marc 2003
16Snow, MichaelD2002St. John's
17Whittle, LiamD 5'10 Left2002St. John's
 

STATISTICS

 
SPLIT: Summary Statistics  
Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Nicholas Dunn1318173500000
Zachary Dean1313152800000
Kyle Dunn137142100000
Brady Mitchelmore131061600000
Jack Morris1336900000
Dylan Bromley1335800000
Dylan Follett1315600000
Braden Adams1305500000
Michael Snow1305500000
Ryan Greene1341500000
Liam Whittle1314500000
Marc Quigley1322400000
Sam Hong1312300000
Josh Phillips1311200000
Devon Burt1310100000
Sebastian Cook1310100000
J.S. Cook2800000000

SCHEDULE

 
Home Visitor Rink Date Time  
Stick Sharks (3) Bouncers (4) Feildian GardensWed, May 31st05:30pm[Boxscore] 
Black Horses (8) Stick Sharks (5) Feildian GardensTue, Jun 6th06:30pm[Boxscore] 
Stick Sharks (5) Net Knights (4) Feildian GardensThu, Jun 8th04:30pm[Boxscore] 
Stick Sharks (8) Tough Guys (2) Feildian GardensTue, Jun 13th06:30pm[Boxscore] 
Rock Guards (5) Stick Sharks (6) Feildian GardensThu, Jun 15th04:30pm[Boxscore] 
Bouncers Stick Sharks Feildian GardensTue, Jun 20th08:30pm
Black Horses (1) Stick Sharks (3) Feildian GardensThu, Jun 22nd05:30pm[Boxscore] 
Net Knights (5) Stick Sharks (4) Feildian GardensTue, Jun 27th08:30pm[Boxscore] 
Tough Guys (3) Stick Sharks (4) Feildian GardensThu, Jun 29th05:30pm[Boxscore] 
Stick Sharks (8) Bouncers (4) Feildian GardensTue, Jul 4th07:30pm[Boxscore] 
Black Horses (6) Stick Sharks (4) Feildian GardensThu, Jul 6th05:30pm[Boxscore] 
Stick Sharks (5) Net Knights (6) Feildian GardensTue, Jul 11th07:30pm[Boxscore] 
Tough Guys (1) Stick Sharks (6) Feildian GardensThu, Jul 13th05:30pm[Boxscore] 
Stick Sharks (3) Rock Guards (8) Feildian GardensTue, Jul 18th07:30pm[Boxscore] 
Stick Sharks (8) Bouncers (4) Feildian GardensThu, Jul 20th05:30pm[Boxscore] 

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]